Staff Roster

FIRST NAME LAST NAME Subject EMAIL
Marc Abraham Computer Teacher [email protected]
Nohely  Alcala Social Studies  [email protected]
Michelle  Archibald ATP Teacher [email protected]
Joshua
Destiny
Baca
Baker
Math Teacher
Site Controller
[email protected]
[email protected]
Kristina Banuelos PE Teacher [email protected]
Sara
Brianna
Barba
Bennett
Social Science Teacher
English Teacher
[email protected]
[email protected]
Gavin Bering Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Rodney Black Health Teacher [email protected]
Dennis Boggs Math Teacher [email protected]
Lauren Bottoms Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Melissa Brescia English Teacher [email protected]
Tonya Britton School Secretary [email protected]
Robert Brockmann Science Teacher [email protected]
Cody Bywater RSP Teacher [email protected]
Nicole Bywater RSP Teacher  [email protected]
Barbara Burdette Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Caroline Chamberlin French Teacher [email protected]
Christopher Clark Vice Principal [email protected]
Kristen Cook Math Teacher [email protected]
Linda  Cummings ED Teacher [email protected]
Kimberly Dagan Math Teacher [email protected]
Florence DeKoven EL Coordinator [email protected]
Daniela Delgado English Teacher [email protected]
Rome  DeVase School Psychologist  [email protected] 
Roxanne Enos  Counselor [email protected] 
Jessica Futrell English Teacher [email protected]
Erica Galentine Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Humberto Garcia Spanish Teacher [email protected]
Bobby Garrett PE Teacher [email protected]
David Gavia Computer Teacher [email protected]
Jennifer Geddes Art Teacher [email protected]
Laurie Geibel Science Teacher [email protected]
Alexander Gibbs Math/Engineering Teacher [email protected]
Larry Green PE Teacher [email protected]
Stephanie Haas Math Teacher [email protected]
Patricia  Hagan RSP Teacher [email protected]
Chris Hardwicke Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Cynthia Harr Leadership Teacher [email protected]
Marybeth Hollingsworth RSP Teacher [email protected]
Andy  Johnson Vice-Principal [email protected]
Jasmeen Jones RSP Teacher [email protected]
Bridgette Kemp-Bell Principal [email protected]
William Kimbrough Science Teacher [email protected]
Daniel Laine Teacher in Charge [email protected]
Rebecca Lawhorn ATP Teacher [email protected]
Luis Leon Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Carrie Lopez Librarian  [email protected]
Tavish Lopez English Teacher [email protected]
Patricia Maravillas Spanish Teacher [email protected]
Cynthia Mar Spanish Teacher  [email protected]
Lorraine Marquez Math Teacher [email protected] 
Logan Mayne-Rizzi English Teacher [email protected]
Debra McCann Library Technician [email protected]
Sarah Mccleary RSP Teacher [email protected]
Eleta McIntosh ATP Teacher [email protected]
James Millholland Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Sergio Montenegro After School Coordinator  [email protected]
Santos Morales Art Teacher  [email protected]
Karina Montes-Barrozo Attendance Technician  k[email protected]
Diana Morrisroe Health Clerk [email protected]
Michelle Noyes English Teacher [email protected]
Amity  Okemiri ATP Teacher a[email protected]
Carolyn Orr Math Teacher [email protected]
Carlos Ortiz English/Fire Science Teacher [email protected]
Greg Ortiz Counselor [email protected]
Dr. Deisy Padilla Counselor [email protected]
Devin Paine English Teacher [email protected]
Rebecca Pastor-Lawhorn ATP ILS Teacher [email protected]
Jan Peterson School Registrar [email protected]
Kathryn Pierce ASB Director [email protected]
Erik
Denise
Prussel
Ramirez
Science Teacher
English Teacher
[email protected]
[email protected]
Haleigh  Ramos Science Teacher [email protected]
Christopher Raske Science Teacher [email protected]
Kathleen
Joseph
Arami 
Reed
Rees
Reyes
Math Teacher
Math Teacher
VP Secretary/Program Assist.
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Ronald Riebeek Counselor [email protected]
Juan
Gabrielle 
Rico
Rocco 
Math Teacher
English teacher 
[email protected]
[email protected]
Lizabeth Roman Science Teacher [email protected]
Ashlen Roth Science Teacher [email protected]
Jon Russell Health/PE Teacher [email protected]
Brandy 
Ken
Shearer
Smith 
Graphic Design Teacher
Athletic Director
[email protected]
[email protected]
Tracy Smothers School Data Processor [email protected]
Peter Spahr ATP ILS Teacher [email protected]
Ken Steele Science Teacher [email protected]
Jeff Stokes Social Science Teacher [email protected]
Evelyn Tamim School Office Assistant II
[email protected]
Phuong To Counselor [email protected]
Joe Updegraff Band/Music Teacher [email protected]
Charles Van Steyn Iii Art/Photography/Yearbook [email protected]
Teresa Vargas English Teacher [email protected]
Valerie Verneuille Spanish Teacher [email protected]
    Health Teacher
Sandy  Xiong RSP Teacher [email protected]
Lisa Wolfe Career Center [email protected]
Michelle Young ILS Teacher [email protected]  
Stephen  Young  Social Worker [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.